Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Matakarhala Anandwadi Sambar Join To Odr 10 Road(vr 36) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S/R To Matakarhala Anandwadi Sambar Join To Odr 10 Road(vr 36) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1084232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/121/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 37781 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1892305 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Start from mdr-7 to matkarhala, anandwadi, sambar, devthana, murumba, to attached odr-10 village road -36 km 2/00 to 6/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Start from mdr-7 to matkarhala, anandwadi, sambar, devthana, murumba, to attached odr-10 village road -36 km 2/00 to 6/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr-7 to matakarhala road (vr-124) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr-7 to matakarhala road (vr-124) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to nandkheda to satala join to odr-10 road (vr-30) km 1/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to nandkheda to satala join to odr-10 road (vr-30) km 1/00 to 2/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to tattujawala - odr-12 to mirkhel near join to sh-235 road (vr-48) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to tattujawala - odr-12 to mirkhel near join to sh-235 road (vr-48) km 0/00 to 5/500. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Stbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Read moreConstruction of improvement to anandwadi to bhikarwadi to dist border road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of improvement to anandwadi to bhikarwadi to dist border road (vr-85) km 0/00 to 6/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bhumkarwadi to bhativade vr-75 join to odr 193 2/00 to 2/600 tal bhudargad
S.t.b.t. to bhumkarwadi to bhativade vr-75 join to odr 193 2/00 to 2/600 tal bhudargad
Read moreS/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
S/r to pimpalgaon (thomare) - join to sh-235 road (vr-104) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type