Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrd, Wldg,Cs,E7018 1, 3.15 Or 3.2, 450mm,Elctrd,Wldg E7018 1,2.5 Mm,350 Mm,Electrode Aws E 7018 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | PATRATU VIDYUT UTPADAN NIGAM Limited | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5929857 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Amrit Lal Bediya
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Patratu Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited
Organisation:
Patratu Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Limited