Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eloor Municipality Proj No 448 24 25 S N D P Laksham Veedu Road Retarring At Ward 30 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Eloor Municipality Proj No 448 24 25 S N D P Laksham Veedu Road Retarring At Ward 30 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
448/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5283 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179173 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aannual plan-eloor municipality proj no 105-24-25-laksham veedu panchayath kinar road maintenance at ward 24-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality proj no 105-24-25-laksham veedu panchayath kinar road maintenance at ward 24-general civil work
Read moreProj no. 34/2023-24 kanad koyyottumoola cherukunhikkari laksham veedu colony road retarring
Proj no. 34/2023-24 kanad koyyottumoola cherukunhikkari laksham veedu colony road retarring
Read morelaksham veedu anganwadi road rose garden retarring
laksham veedu anganwadi road rose garden retarring
Read moreAnnual plan - proj 457 kayanayil laksham veedu colony lowmast div 11 feroke municipality
Annual plan - proj 457 kayanayil laksham veedu colony lowmast div 11 feroke municipality
Read moreAnnual plan_pr no_146_23_24_sulthan bathery municipality _ retarring works to 4th division laksham veedu road
Annual plan_pr no_146_23_24_sulthan bathery municipality _ retarring works to 4th division laksham veedu road
Read moreProj 75 laksham veedu colony naveekaranam ward 12
Proj 75 laksham veedu colony naveekaranam ward 12
Read moreProviding retarring works form highway to laksham veedu colony road
Providing retarring works form highway to laksham veedu colony road
Read more121/24 charalil laksham veedu road retarring in ward - 8
121/24 charalil laksham veedu road retarring in ward - 8&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Annual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type