Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Proj No 105 24 25 Laksham Veedu Panchayath Kinar Road Maintenance At Ward 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Proj No 105 24 25 Laksham Veedu Panchayath Kinar Road Maintenance At Ward 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735710_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4231 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1201311 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Eloor municipality proj no - 448-24-25-s n d p laksham veedu road retarring at ward 30-general civil work
Eloor municipality proj no - 448-24-25-s n d p laksham veedu road retarring at ward 30-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - proj 457 kayanayil laksham veedu colony lowmast div 11 feroke municipality
Annual plan - proj 457 kayanayil laksham veedu colony lowmast div 11 feroke municipality
Read moreProj 75 laksham veedu colony naveekaranam ward 12
Proj 75 laksham veedu colony naveekaranam ward 12
Read moreProj no. 34/2023-24 kanad koyyottumoola cherukunhikkari laksham veedu colony road retarring
Proj no. 34/2023-24 kanad koyyottumoola cherukunhikkari laksham veedu colony road retarring
Read moreEloor municipality proj no125-24-25-edampadam thodu sidewall maintenance
Annual plan-eloor municipality proj no 125-24-25-edampadam thodu sidewall&#x0d maintenance-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreProject no.-235/24-laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Annual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Read more105/lidew/23-24/nblm/laksham veedu colony road vattathara kuttathara road retarring ward -7
Lakshamveedu colony road vattathara kuttathara road retarring ward-7 nayarambalam gp
Read moreVettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 22/24 s.n laksham veedu well maintanance and overhead tank construction
Vettoor gp 2023-24 proj. 22/24 s.n laksham veedu well maintenance and overhead tank construction
Read moreof your Industry type