Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Wmm Patch Work At Konnar Thottam 1st Street 115095 S2393,Konnar Thottam 2nd Street 115095 R7169,Amaithi Solai 4th East Street 115095 S2362, Pandian Nagar East Street Road 115095 R7120, Raman Street 115095 R07130 , Indra Nagar Main Street 115095 S
|
| Description |
Providing Wmm Patch Work At Konnar Thottam 1st Street 115095 S2393,Konnar Thottam 2nd Street 115095 R7169,Amaithi Solai 4th East Street 115095 S2362, Pandian Nagar East Street Road 115095 R7120, Raman Street 115095 R07130 , Indra Nagar Main Street 115095 S
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_492446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E5 / Est. No. 454 / 24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=585087 |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 678 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of bt road amaithisolai 3rd east street-1 115095s2189 amaithisolai 4th east street 115095s2190 amaithisolai 5th east street 115095s2191 amaithisolai 2nd west street 115095s2192 amaithisolai 3rd west street 115095s2193 amaithisolai 4th west st
Renewal of bt road amaithisolai 3rd east street-1 115095s2189 amaithisolai 4th east street 115095s2190 amaithisolai 5th east street 115095s2191 amaithisolai 2nd west street 115095s2192 amaithisolai 3rd west street 115095s2193 amaithisolai 4th west st
Read morePackage - 11 - providing and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd
Package - 11 - providing and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd
Read moreRenewal of bt road nethaji 2nd street 115095r06723 amaithisolai main street 115095s2154 parasakthi street 115095s2155 vetri vinayagar street 115095s2156 amaithisolai main street 115095s2181 amaithisolai 1st east street 115095s2182
Renewal of bt road nethaji 2nd street 115095r06723 amaithisolai main street 115095s2154 parasakthi street 115095s2155 vetri vinayagar street 115095s2156 amaithisolai main street 115095s2181 amaithisolai 1st east street 115095s2182
Read moreProviding and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd, udayavar 1st str
Providing and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd, udayavar 1st str
Read moreProviding and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd, udayavar 1st str
Providing and relaying of cement concrete pavement at mc raja 3rd street, raman nagar east 1st, raman nagar west 2nd, raman nagar east 3rd, m.g.p. west 2nd street, udayavar 3rd street, m.g.p. east 1st street, raman nagar east 2nd, udayavar 1st str
Read moreProviding wmm and kerbwall works at pandian nagar 4th street ht tower street 115073r6283 in ward no.73,zone-5.
Providing wmm and kerbwall works at pandian nagar 4th street ht tower street 115073r6283 in ward no.73,zone-5.
Read moreProviding street name board at mcn nagar, mebal avenue , pandian nagar, prakasam street, pvs nagar, ramalingam nagar and raman nagar under councillor fund in div-193, unit-45,zone-15
Providing street name board at mcn nagar, mebal avenue , pandian nagar, prakasam street, pvs nagar, ramalingam nagar and raman nagar under councillor fund in div-193, unit-45,zone-15
Read moreRestoration of bt road at kamaraj nagar 107048r0787 shanthivanam main road 107046r1251 pandian nagar 4th street east 107046r1346 pandian nagar 4th street west 107046r1345 nsc bose nagar 107043r1071 jj nagar to annamalai extension 107044r1127 lic colo
Restoration of bt road at kamaraj nagar 107048r0787 shanthivanam main road 107046r1251 pandian nagar 4th street east 107046r1346 pandian nagar 4th street west 107046r1345 nsc bose nagar 107043r1071 jj nagar to annamalai extension 107044r1127 lic colo
Read moreProviding cement concrete road at east mada street raman nagar in thiruvathipuram municipality
Providing cement concrete road at east mada street raman nagar in thiruvathipuram municipality
Read moreProviding and relaying of cement concrete pavement at ramalinga indra nagar road, indra nagar 2nd road, indra nagar cross road, sorkavasal north 2nd street and sorkavasal east 2nd street, kasim colony, ramalingamuthaliyar street, in ward no1129.
Providing and relaying of cement concrete pavement at ramalinga indra nagar road, indra nagar 2nd road, indra nagar cross road, sorkavasal north 2nd street and sorkavasal east 2nd street, kasim colony, ramalingamuthaliyar street, in ward no1129.
Read moreof your Industry type