Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Road Nethaji 2 Nd Street 115095 R06723 Amaithi Solai Main Street 115095 S2154 Parasakthi Street 115095 S2155 Vetri Vinayagar Street 115095 S2156 Amaithi Solai Main Street 115095 S2181 Amaithi Solai 1st East Street 115095 S2182
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Road Nethaji 2 Nd Street 115095 R06723 Amaithi Solai Main Street 115095 S2154 Parasakthi Street 115095 S2155 Vetri Vinayagar Street 115095 S2156 Amaithi Solai Main Street 115095 S2181 Amaithi Solai 1st East Street 115095 S2182
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_643162_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/000361/TURIP/Pack-65/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 96517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770640 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of bt road amaithisolai 3rd east street-1 115095s2189 amaithisolai 4th east street 115095s2190 amaithisolai 5th east street 115095s2191 amaithisolai 2nd west street 115095s2192 amaithisolai 3rd west street 115095s2193 amaithisolai 4th west st
Renewal of bt road amaithisolai 3rd east street-1 115095s2189 amaithisolai 4th east street 115095s2190 amaithisolai 5th east street 115095s2191 amaithisolai 2nd west street 115095s2192 amaithisolai 3rd west street 115095s2193 amaithisolai 4th west st
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road at east veli street 115085r05463,east marret street 115085r5465,kirudhumal nathi main road
Renewal of bt surface road at east veli street 115085r05463,east marret street 115085r5465,kirudhumal nathi main road
Read moreTenkasi district courtallam town panchayat - strengthening of bt road at annanagar main road upto wetland,parasakthi nagar east main street (sanmugabhavan to postman house),parasakthi nagar north side 1st cross street (balajibavan to river),parasakth
Strengthening of bt road at annanagar main road upto wetland,parasakthi nagar east main street (sanmugabhavan to postman house),parasakthi nagar north side 1st cross street (balajibavan to river),parasakthi nagar west side 1st cross street (balajibav
Read moreConstruction of u-drain at main road in vetri vinayagar nagar at kalitheerthalkuppam.
Construction of u-drain at main road in vetri vinayagar nagar at kalitheerthalkuppam.
Read moreRenewal bt surface road panjavarnam garden 1st cr,panjavarnam garden main,panjavarnam garden 2nd cr,selva vinayagar nagar 3rd main 1st cross street,selva vinayagar street in ward no -8i
Renewal bt surface road panjavarnam garden 1st cr,panjavarnam garden main,panjavarnam garden 2nd cr,selva vinayagar nagar 3rd main 1st cross street,selva vinayagar nagar 4th main street,selva vinayagar nagar 3rd main 2nd street in ward no -8
Read moreRenewal of existing bt road at parasakthi nagar main road meenakshi nagar 3nd street ganapathy nagar main road vasuki street meenakhsi nagar 4th road and kaveri main street in ward 91
Renewal of existing bt road at parasakthi nagar main road meenakshi nagar 3nd street ganapathy nagar main road vasuki street meenakhsi nagar 4th road and kaveri main street in ward 91
Read moreFormation of bt road yoga vinayagar nagar main street (115073r6414),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st street(115073r6412),yoga vinayagar nagar 2nd street(115073r6413),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st cross street(115073r6415),yoga vinayagar nagar 3rd
Formation of bt road yoga vinayagar nagar main street (115073r6414),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st street(115073r6412),yoga vinayagar nagar 2nd street(115073r6413),yoga vinayagar nagar 1st cross street(115073r6415),yoga vinayagar nagar 3rd
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at arv nagar main street, pandian nagar kalayana vinayagar street road and renewal of bt surface at kaveri street kaveri 1st street kaveri 2nd street, kaveri 3rd street , krishna street in ward no.95 renewal of bt surface at nel
Renewal of bt surface at arv nagar main street, pandian nagar kalayana vinayagar street road and renewal of bt surface at kaveri street kaveri 1st street kaveri 2nd street, kaveri 3rd street , krishna street in ward no.95 renewal of bt surface at nel
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at bagath singh street (115068r1970) nethaji main road (115070r5647) manickavasagam street (115070r5664) balaji street (115070r5667) subramaniya siva street (115070r5668) in ward no 68,70.
Renewal of bt surface at bagath singh street (115068r1970) nethaji main road (115070r5647) manickavasagam street (115070r5664) balaji street (115070r5667) subramaniya siva street (115070r5668) in ward no 68,70.
Read moreRenewal of bt surface road thiru.ve.ka ist street kambar street sithi vinayagar kovil street v.o.c 1st street 1 st cross street thiru.vi.ka 2nd street vivekhandar main in ward 37
Renewal of bt surface road thiru.ve.ka ist street kambar street sithi vinayagar kovil street v.o.c 1st street 1 st cross street thiru.vi.ka 2nd street vivekhandar main in ward 37
Read moreof your Industry type