Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Bt Surface Road At East Veli Street 115085 R05463,East Marret Street 115085 R5465,Kirudhumal Nathi Main Road
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Bt Surface Road At East Veli Street 115085 R05463,East Marret Street 115085 R5465,Kirudhumal Nathi Main Road
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_643090_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/000361/TURIP/Pack-57/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madurai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770553 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing patch work panagal road, cmr road, cmr cross road, muniyandikoil street, chithamani main, south marret street, chinnakadai street, manjanakara street, munichalai road, east veli street and east marret road in ward.no-30,44,45,46,47,49,53,
Providing patch work panagal road, cmr road, cmr cross road, muniyandikoil street, chithamani main, south marret street, chinnakadai street, manjanakara street, munichalai road, east veli street and east marret road in ward.no-30,44,45,46,47,49,53,85
Read moreProviding bt road at east marret street in ward 46 , 47.
Providing bt road at east marret street in ward 46 , 47.
Read moreRenewal of bt road at old kuyapalayam road (part) unicode(115046r05480), nagupillai thoppu 40 feet road unicode (115046r5467), east marret street 3 no. lane unicode (115046r5566), east marret
Renewal of bt road at old kuyapalayam road (part) unicode(115046r05480), nagupillai thoppu 40 feet road unicode (115046r5467), east marret street 3 no. lane unicode (115046r5566), east marret
Read moreRenewal of bt surface sokkanathapuram 115016r02708 ,mullai nagar main 115016r01200 ,narmata nadhi 1st street 115017r01133,yamuna nathi street 115017r00946, mahathma gandhi main road-2 ( sarayu nathi street)115017r01159,krishna nathi street 115017
Renewal of bt surface sokkanathapuram 115016r02708 ,mullai nagar main 115016r01200 ,narmata nadhi 1st street 115017r01133,yamuna nathi street 115017r00946, mahathma gandhi main road-2 ( sarayu nathi street)115017r01159,krishna nathi street 115017
Read moreProviding bt patchwork at kirudhumal nathi road,ondi muthu maistry street,pandiyan vellar street,south krishnan kovil street in ward 53 ramasamy road in ward 46,47
Providing bt patchwork at kirudhumal nathi road,ondi muthu maistry street,pandiyan vellar street,south krishnan kovil street in ward 53 ramasamy road in ward 46,47
Read moreRenewal of bt road east veli street part and south veli street (part) new mahalipatti junction to south gate signal unicode (115085r5452, 115085r5463, 115085r5464 in ward .no - 85
Renewal of bt road east veli street part and south veli street (part) new mahalipatti junction to south gate signal unicode (115085r5452, 115085r5463, 115085r5464 in ward .no - 85
Read moreRenewal of bt road south marret veethi part in ward no - 54
Renewal of bt road south marret veethi part in&#x0d ward no - 54
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at palanigoundar street (155006r067)
General notice - renewal of bt surface at palanigoundar street (155006r067) in ward no- 06 in palladam municipality
Read moreRenewal bt surface
Renewal bt surface at lakshmi colony ,lakshmi colony main road madura coats colony cross st-1,ganesh nagar -1 h4 h4 road,kr .garden cross street -3 kr .garden cross street -2 in virudhunagar municipality
Read moreRenewal of bt surface at arv nagar main street, pandian nagar kalayana vinayagar street road and renewal of bt surface at kaveri street kaveri 1st street kaveri 2nd street, kaveri 3rd street , krishna street in ward no.95 renewal of bt surface at nel
Renewal of bt surface at arv nagar main street, pandian nagar kalayana vinayagar street road and renewal of bt surface at kaveri street kaveri 1st street kaveri 2nd street, kaveri 3rd street , krishna street in ward no.95 renewal of bt surface at nel
Read moreof your Industry type