Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Renewal Of Bt Road Amaithi Solai 3rd East Street 1 115095 S2189 Amaithi Solai 4th East Street 115095 S2190 Amaithi Solai 5th East Street 115095 S2191 Amaithi Solai 2nd West Street 115095 S2192 Amaithi Solai 3rd West Street 115095 S2193 Amaithi Solai 4th West St
Description
Renewal Of Bt Road Amaithi Solai 3rd East Street 1 115095 S2189 Amaithi Solai 4th East Street 115095 S2190 Amaithi Solai 5th East Street 115095 S2191 Amaithi Solai 2nd West Street 115095 S2192 Amaithi Solai 3rd West Street 115095 S2193 Amaithi Solai 4th West St
Organisation MAWS | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_MAWS_643170_1
Reference
Number
E1/000361/TURIP/Pack-66/25-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 92512
Tender Value -
Place Madurai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=770651

Start Date January 14, 2026 00:25
End Date
Expired 23/01/2026

Expired 221 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.