Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 445/24 Anganvadi Maintenance Of Polabhagam Jbs General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 445/24 Anganvadi Maintenance
Of Polabhagam Jbs General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P/445/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 4141 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan-443/24-polabhagam government lps maintenanace-general civil work
Annual plan-443/24-polabhagam government lps maintenanace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan oriyara anganvadi maintenance pro.no. 62/2023-24 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan oriyara anganvadi maintenance pro.no. 62/2023-24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan padannakkadappuram anganvadi maintenance pro.n0 63 2023 24 general civil work
Annual plan padannakkadappuram anganvadi maintenance pro.n0 63 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-adly plan 2023-24 anganvadi maintenance in adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-adly plan 2023-24&#x0d anganvadi maintenance in&#x0d adimaly gp-70/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.137/24-maintenance works to edumba anganvadi-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr.no.137/24-maintenance works to edumba anganvadi-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type