Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 300x200 Mm Size Of 400/370m Deep Bore Tubewell And Allied Works In Ward No. 04 Saket Nagar Rampur Rooad Market At Nagar Panchayat Shivli
|
| Description |
Construction Of 300x200 Mm Size Of 400/370m Deep Bore Tubewell And Allied Works In Ward No. 04 Saket Nagar Rampur Rooad Market At Nagar Panchayat Shivli
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_991050_1 |
|
Reference Number |
631/NPS/Peyjal Joyana/2024-25/07/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4671 |
| EMD | 3.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Panchayat Shivli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1750274 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 583 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Read moreConstruction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Read moreConstruction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Read moreConstruction work of re ring machine (300x200) deep bore tubewell in tanki compound in nagar panchayat jhalu
Construction work of re ring machine (300x200) deep bore tubewell in tanki compound in nagar panchayat jhalu&#x0d
Read moreMohalla shikshak nagar tubewell 300x200 mm 175 meter boring rebore karye
Mohalla shikshak nagar tubewell 300x200 mm 175 meter boring rebore karye
Read moreConstruction of 300x200 mm size of 200/240 m deep bore tubewell and pump room at district jail gautam budha nagar distt. gautam budha nagar (u.p.)
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 200/240 m deep bore tubewell and pump room at district jail gautam budha nagar distt. gautam budha nagar (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of 300x200 mm size of 200/240 m deep bore tubewell and pump room at district jail gautam budha nagar distt. gautam budha nagar (u.p.)
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 200/240 m deep bore tubewell and pump room at district jail gautam budha nagar distt. gautam budha nagar (u.p.)
Read moreRebore of (300x200)mm size deep bore tubewell by rc rig machine and devlopment of the tubewell by air compressure and op unit in mohalla -ladpura, kiratpur
Rebore of (300x200)mm size deep bore tubewell by rc rig machine and devlopment of the tubewell by air compressure and op unit in mohalla -ladpura, kiratpur
Read moreRebore of (300x200)mm size deep bore tubewell by rc rig machine and devlopment of the tubewell by air compressure and op unit in mohalla -chauhanan,kiratpur
Rebore of (300x200)mm size deep bore tubewell by rc rig machine and devlopment of the tubewell by air compressure and op unit in mohalla -chauhanan,kiratpur
Read moreConst of drain ward 10 alha prajapati home to shivpal saket home nagar parishad rampur naikin)
Const of drain ward 10 alha prajapati home to shivpal saket home nagar parishad rampur naikin)
Read moreof your Industry type