Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 200 Kl Oht 300 X200 Mm Size Of 400/360 M Deep Bore Tubewell And Pump Room At District Jail Ghaziabad Distt. Ghaziabad (U.P.)
Description
Construction Of 200 Kl Oht 300 X200 Mm Size Of 400/360 M Deep Bore Tubewell And Pump Room At District Jail Ghaziabad Distt. Ghaziabad (U.P.)
Organisation Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UPRNS_1009046_1
Reference
Number
37/E-TENDER/MEERUT-ZONE/24-25 DATE 18-02-2025
Tender Fee 2596
EMD 2.71 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place GHAZIABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1808997

Start Date February 21, 2025 00:00
End Date
Expired 05/03/2025

Expired 549 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.