Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 300 X200 Mm Size Of 200/240 M Deep Bore Tubewell And Pump Room At District Jail Gautam Budha Nagar Distt. Gautam Budha Nagar (U.P.)
|
| Description |
Construction Of 300 X200 Mm Size Of 200/240 M Deep Bore Tubewell And Pump Room At District Jail Gautam Budha Nagar Distt. Gautam Budha Nagar (U.P.)
|
| Organisation | Uttar Pradesh Rajya Nirman Sahkari Sangh Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPRNS_1009112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/E-TENDER/MEERUT-ZONE/24-25 DATE 18-02-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1947 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAUTAM BUDHA NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1809128 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 200/240 m deep bore tubewell and pump room at district jail gautam budha nagar distt. gautam budha nagar (u.p.)
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 200/240 m deep bore tubewell and pump room at district jail gautam budha nagar distt. gautam budha nagar (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of community bhawan at district jail gautam budha nagar distt. gautam budha nagar (u.p.)
Construction of community bhawan at district jail gautam budha nagar distt. gautam budha nagar (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction work of re ring machine (300x200) deep bore tubewell in tanki compound in nagar panchayat jhalu
Construction work of re ring machine (300x200) deep bore tubewell in tanki compound in nagar panchayat jhalu&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 200 kl oht 300x200 mm size of 400/360 m deep bore tubewell and pump room at district jail ghaziabad distt. ghaziabad (u.p.)
Construction of 200 kl oht 300x200 mm size of 400/360 m deep bore tubewell and pump room at district jail ghaziabad distt. ghaziabad (u.p.)
Read moreConstruction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep bore tubewell and allied works in ward no. 04 saket nagar rampur rooad market at nagar panchayat shivli
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep bore tubewell and allied works in ward no. 04 saket nagar rampur rooad market at nagar panchayat shivli
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos deep tubewell, 300x200 mm size at different places in nagar palika parishad, distt -jaunpur
Construction of 02 nos deep tubewell, 300x200 mm size at different places in nagar&#x0d palika parishad, distt -jaunpur
Read moreMohalla shikshak nagar tubewell 300x200 mm 175 meter boring rebore karye
Mohalla shikshak nagar tubewell 300x200 mm 175 meter boring rebore karye
Read moreRebore of (300x200)mm size deep bore tubewell by rc rig machine and devlopment of the tubewell by air compressure and op unit in mohalla -ladpura, kiratpur
Rebore of (300x200)mm size deep bore tubewell by rc rig machine and devlopment of the tubewell by air compressure and op unit in mohalla -ladpura, kiratpur
Read moreRebore of (300x200)mm size deep bore tubewell by rc rig machine and devlopment of the tubewell by air compressure and op unit in mohalla -chauhanan,kiratpur
Rebore of (300x200)mm size deep bore tubewell by rc rig machine and devlopment of the tubewell by air compressure and op unit in mohalla -chauhanan,kiratpur
Read moreSingle stage handling and transport work at block dadari district gautam budha nagar
Single stage handling and transport work at block dadari district gautam budha nagar
Read moreof your Industry type