Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 02 Nos Deep Tubewell, 300x200 Mm Size At Different Places In Nagar Palika Parishad, Distt Jaunpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of 02 Nos Deep Tubewell, 300x200 Mm Size At Different Places In Nagar&Amp#X0d
Palika Parishad, Distt Jaunpur
|
| Organisation | Construction and Design Services Nalkoop Wing | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CDSNW_1011510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
140/M-4/19 DATE-15/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1815584 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing of tubewell assembly i/c preparation of tubewell assembly as per requirement on site for 02 nos tubewell at different places in nagar palika parishad, distt - jaunpur
Providing of tubewell assembly i/c preparation of tubewell&#x0d assembly as per requirement on site for 02 nos tubewell at&#x0d different places in nagar palika parishad, distt - jaunpur
Read moreDevelopment of 02 nos tubewell constructed at nagar palika parishad jaunpur, district jaunpur.
Development of 02 nos tubewell constructed at nagar palika parishad jaunpur, district jaunpur.
Read moreDevelopment of 02 nos tubewell constructed at nagar palika parishad jaunpur, district jaunpur
Development of 02 nos tubewell constructed at nagar palika parishad jaunpur, district jaunpur
Read moreS.i.t.c. of 01 no deep tubewelll at nagar palika parishad jaunpur, distt- jaunpur
S.i.t.c. of 01 no deep tubewelll at nagar palika parishad jaunpur, distt- jaunpur
Read moreConstruction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Read moreConstruction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Read moreConstruction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Construction of 300x200 mm size of 400/370m deep rebore tubewell no 14 and allied works at mohalla taqi nagar of nagar palika parishad, unnao.
Read moreSinking and resinking of deep tubewell in different places of alipurduar municipality
Sinking and resinking of deep tubewell in different places of alipurduar municipality
Read moreConstruction of 200 kl oht 300x200 mm size of 400/360 m deep bore tubewell and pump room at district jail ghaziabad distt. ghaziabad (u.p.)
Construction of 200 kl oht 300x200 mm size of 400/360 m deep bore tubewell and pump room at district jail ghaziabad distt. ghaziabad (u.p.)
Read moreProviding of tubewell assembly i/c preparation of tubewell assembly at vishhesherpur mafi, nagar palika parishad jaunpur, district jaunpur
Providing of tubewell assembly i/c preparation of tubewell assembly at vishhesherpur mafi, nagar palika parishad jaunpur, district jaunpur
Read moreof your Industry type