Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet In Kuttiadi Thaluk Hospital Conference Hall Electrification General Electrical Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet In Kuttiadi Thaluk Hospital Conference Hall Electrification General Electrical Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_734009_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE/KBP/07/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnummal Block Panchayth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1173965 |
| Start Date | February 04, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kunnummal block panchayat project no. 20-construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall electrification general electrical work re tender
Annual plan kunnummal block panchayat project no. 20-construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall electrification general electrical work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal block panchayat project no. 20/24-construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall - electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-kunnummal block panchayat project no. 20/24-construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall - electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Re tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Re tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender general purapuzha gramapanchayath panchayath conference hall electrification general electrical work
Re tender general purapuzha gramapanchayath panchayath conference hall electrification general electrical work
Read moreVadakara thaluk library council electrification-general electrical work
Vadakara thaluk library council electrification-general electrical work
Read more81/26-conference hall at thaluk hospital new building in piravom municipality
81/26-conference hall at thaluk hospital new building in piravom municipality
Read moreLac-ads-sitc of mortuary unit in thaluk hospital varkala - electrification-wiring-general electrical work
Lac-ads-sitc of mortuary unit in thaluk hospital varkala - electrification-wiring-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no20/24 - kuttyadi thaluk hospital conference hall sanitary complex- general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no20/24 - kuttyadi thaluk hospital conference hall sanitary complex- general civil work
Read moreGeneral rewiring to the thaluk office vythiri wayanad electrification general electrical work
General rewiring to the thaluk office vythiri wayanad electrification general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type