Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kunnummal Block Panchayat Project No. 20/24 Construction Of Toilet In Kuttiadi Thaluk Hospital Conference Hall Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kunnummal Block Panchayat Project No. 20/24 Construction Of Toilet In Kuttiadi Thaluk Hospital Conference Hall Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_669848_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KBP/2023-24(24) |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 656 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUNNUMMAL BLOCK PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1042128 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan kunnummal block panchayat project no. 20-construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall electrification general electrical work re tender
Annual plan kunnummal block panchayat project no. 20-construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall electrification general electrical work re tender
Read moreConstruction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall electrification general electrical work re tender
Construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall electrification general electrical work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no20/24 - kuttyadi thaluk hospital conference hall sanitary complex- general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no20/24 - kuttyadi thaluk hospital conference hall sanitary complex- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kunnummal bp providing roofing sheet over connection tank for the septic tank in kuttiadi thaluk hospital pr no 184
Annual plan 2025 26 kunnummal bp providing roofing sheet over connection tank for the septic tank in kuttiadi thaluk hospital pr no 184
Read moreAnnual plan kunnummal bp pro.106 construction of ward for women and children at kuttiady thaluk hospital electrification general electrical work
Annual plan kunnummal bp pro.106 construction of ward for women and children at kuttiady thaluk hospital electrification general electrical work
Read more81/26-conference hall at thaluk hospital new building in piravom municipality
81/26-conference hall at thaluk hospital new building in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-lab maitanance in thaluk hospital project no 340
Annual plan-lab maitanance in thaluk hospital project no 340&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp project no. 25/24-kunnummal phc lab electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp project no. 25/24-kunnummal phc lab electrification-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type