Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kunnummal Bp 2023 24, Proj.No20/24 Kuttyadi Thaluk Hospital Conference Hall Sanitary Complex General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kunnummal Bp 2023 24, Proj.No20/24 Kuttyadi Thaluk Hospital Conference Hall Sanitary Complex General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KBP/2023-24(2) |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kunnummal BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kunnummal block panchayat project no. 20/24-construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall - electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-kunnummal block panchayat project no. 20/24-construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall - electrification-general electrical work
Read more81/26-conference hall at thaluk hospital new building in piravom municipality
81/26-conference hall at thaluk hospital new building in piravom municipality
Read moreAnnual plan kunnummal block panchayat project no. 20-construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall electrification general electrical work re tender
Annual plan kunnummal block panchayat project no. 20-construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall electrification general electrical work re tender
Read moreKunnummal bp 2023-24 construction of drainage in kuttiady taluk hospital
Kunnummal bp 2023-24 construction of drainage in kuttiady taluk hospital
Read moreConstruction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall electrification general electrical work re tender
Construction of toilet in kuttiadi thaluk hospital conference hall electrification general electrical work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan kunnummal bp pro.106 construction of ward for women and children at kuttiady thaluk hospital electrification general electrical work
Annual plan kunnummal bp pro.106 construction of ward for women and children at kuttiady thaluk hospital electrification general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kunnummal bp providing roofing sheet over connection tank for the septic tank in kuttiadi thaluk hospital pr no 184
Annual plan 2025 26 kunnummal bp providing roofing sheet over connection tank for the septic tank in kuttiadi thaluk hospital pr no 184
Read more19/24 sanitary complex in ayurveda hospital
19/24 sanitary complex in ayurveda hospital in tarur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-uzhavoor bp - construction of highmast light in kuravilangad thaluk hospital
Annual plan-uzhavoor bp - construction of highmast light in kuravilangad thaluk hospital
Read moreof your Industry type