Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damges On Solan Meenus Road Km. 61/00 To 92/00(sh C/O Toe Wall Under R/Wall And C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd. 77/520 To 77/537 )
Description
R/R Damges On Solan Meenus Road Km. 61/00 To 92/00(sh C/O Toe Wall Under R/Wall And C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd. 77/520 To 77/537 )
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_77356_13
Reference
Number
Sangrah 3377-3402 dated 05.08.2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 18200
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, HPPWD Division Sangrah
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 10, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1109 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.