Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
R/R Damages Solan Meenus Road Km. 61/00 To 92/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall In Pcc From Rd. 85/830 To 85/838)
Description
R/R Damages Solan Meenus Road Km. 61/00 To 92/00 (Sh C/O R/Wall In Pcc From Rd. 85/830 To 85/838)
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_78782_12
Reference
Number
Sangrah 2291 dated 12.09.2023
Tender Fee 350
EMD 9200
Tender Value -
Place EXECUTIVE ENGINEER HPPWD SANGRAH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 25/09/2023

Expired 1073 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.