Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Solan Meenus Road Km. 61/00 To 92/00(sh C/O R/Wall In Pcc From Rd. 77/520 To 77/533 )
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Solan Meenus Road Km. 61/00 To 92/00(sh C/O R/Wall In Pcc From Rd. 77/520 To 77/533 )
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_106132_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SANGRAH 875-94 DATED 24.5.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANGRAH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=155436 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damges on solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00(sh c/o toe wall under r/wall and c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 77/520 to 77/537 )
R/r damges on solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00(sh c/o toe wall under r/wall and c/o pcc r/wall at rd. 77/520 to 77/537 )
Read moreR/r damages solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00 (sh c/o r/wall in pcc from rd. 85/830 to 85/838)
R/r damages solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00 (sh c/o r/wall in pcc from rd. 85/830 to 85/838)
Read moreR/r damages solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd. 90/470)
R/r damages solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd. 90/470)
Read moreR/r damages solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd. 90/470)
R/r damages solan meenus road km. 61/00 to 92/00 (sh c/o 4.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd. 90/470)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on solan meenus road 2/00 to 9/300
C/o retaining wall at rd 5/525 to 5/542 and extension of culvert at rd 5/740 to 5/750) under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on solan meenus road 2/00 to 9/300
P/l patchwork in different patches km 2/00 to 4/00 ) under pdna
Read moreA/r and m/o on solan meenus road km 24/345 to 61/0 (sh providing and laying patch work between km 33/00 to 39/00, 50/00 to 50/500 ,53/00 to 54/500 and 59/00 to 61/00).
A/r and m/o on solan meenus road km 24/345 to 61/0 (sh providing and laying patch work between km 33/00 to 39/00, 50/00 to 50/500 ,53/00 to 54/500 and 59/00 to 61/00).
Read moreR/r damages on chhaila sainj neripul yashwant nager solan road km 0/00 to 18/435
C/o wire crates b/wall including pcc toe walls at rd 0/345 to 0/385, 450 to 0/470, 2/930 to 2/5153/180 to 3/260, 3/280 to 3/320, 3/675 to 3/705, 5/315 to 5/350
Read moreR/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320
R/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 33/490 to 33/510 and 35/660 to 35/670)
Read moreR/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320
R/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 33/490 to 33/510 and 35/660 to 35/670)2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type