Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Solan Meenus Road 2/00 To 9/300
|
| Description |
P/L Patchwork In Different Patches Km 2/00 To 4/00 ) Under Pdna
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_130812_6 |
|
Reference Number |
No.18106-13 dated 03.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 19800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Solan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193490 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero/car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500km per month or 300 hours per month. for (assistant director of agriculture sub-division no-2 salotigi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on solan meenus road 2/00 to 9/300
C/o retaining wall at rd 5/525 to 5/542 and extension of culvert at rd 5/740 to 5/750) under pdna
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on j.n.s.g road km. 95/00 to 103/300
Restoration of rain damages on j.n.s.g road km. 95/00 to 103/300 (sh extension of slab culvert down stream at rd 97/560, c/o r/wall at rd 97/535 to 97/555 and r.d 97/563 to 97/571 and r.d 97/585 to 97/598)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on neri navlay road km 0/00 to 9/00. (pdna-2023)
Construction of r/wall at r.d. 2/615 to 2/625, 3/890 to 3/900, 4/240 to 4/250, 5/525 to 5/535, 5/655 to 5/680, 6/800 to 6/815, 7/435 to 7/450 and 8/795 to 8/806)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on mamligh domehar road km.0/00 to 9/400
Construction of edge wall at rd. 2/380 to 2/560 and side drain at rd.2/300 to 2/500
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on saddun to peri road km 0/00 to 1/300
Sh balance work of road side drain, construction of hume pipe culverts and protection work between km 0/00 to 1/300
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jathia devi rampuri road km. 0/00 to 6/300
Construction of r-wall at rd. 5/285 to 5/297)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nauti to thaila road km. 0/00 to 7/300
Construction of r/wall at rd. 0/300 to 0/400
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road to village badhan km0/00 to 2/00
P/l 600mm dia rcc hume pipe culvert at rd 1/075 and u-shape drain at various rds
Read moreof your Industry type