Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O On Solan Meenus Road Km 24/345 To 61/0 (Sh Providing And Laying Patch Work Between Km 33/00 To 39/00, 50/00 To 50/500 ,53/00 To 54/500 And 59/00 To 61/00).
Description
A/R And M/O On Solan Meenus Road Km 24/345 To 61/0 (Sh Providing And Laying Patch Work Between Km 33/00 To 39/00, 50/00 To 50/500 ,53/00 To 54/500 And 59/00 To 61/00).
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_75031_4
Reference
Number
No.PW.RGH.Tender-2023-24-1905 dt. 15.06.2023
Tender Fee 500
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place RAJGARH DIVISION HPPWD RAJGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 16, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1165 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.