Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rprc243347 Catalyst Replacement Jobs In Sru 55 Unit At Panipat Refinery
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5430718 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 22:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 700 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Chemcleanzio India Pvt Ltd
2524000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALURAM & BROS. CO | 03-10-2024 15:18:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Chemcleanzio India Pvt Ltd | 01-10-2024 14:46:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | CR3 (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 03-10-2024 15:59:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | KLIFF INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-10-2024 13:20:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | PLANT-TECH INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED | 01-10-2024 15:33:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chemcleanzio India Pvt Ltd( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243347 Catalyst replacement jobs in SRU 55 unit at Panipat Refinery | 2524000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BALURAM & BROS. CO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243347 Catalyst replacement jobs in SRU 55 unit at Panipat Refinery | 3422000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KLIFF INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243347 Catalyst replacement jobs in SRU 55 unit at Panipat Refinery | 4023800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CR3 (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243347 Catalyst replacement jobs in SRU 55 unit at Panipat Refinery | 4802679.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PLANT-TECH INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243347 Catalyst replacement jobs in SRU 55 unit at Panipat Refinery | 5841000.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - RPRC243347 Catalyst replacement jobs in SRU 55 unit at Panipat Refinery | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 2524000.000 |
Custom bid for services - rprc255044 catalyst replacement jobs in hgu106 unit at panipat refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc253231 catalyst replacement jobs in psu unit at panipat refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc245332 catalyst replacement jobs in hgu106 unit at panipat refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc241162 hgu reformer tube catalyst replacement at panipat refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc241162 hgu reformer tube catalyst replacement at panipat refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc241009 hgu reformer tube catalyst replacement at panipat refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - catalyst replacement jobs in sru 1 converter vessels during shutdown aug
Read more
Custom bid for services - rprc235393 hgu reformer catalyst tube replacement jobs at panipat refiner
Read more
Procurement of px platformer catalyst ccr unit at panipat refinery
Procurement of px platformer catalyst ccr unit at panipat refinery
Read moreSupply of sru catalyst to bpcl mumbai refinery
Supply of sru catalyst to bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreof your Industry type