Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Repairing Form Qurban House To Bolar Khal At Rabibhag Mouza Sansad No Xviii (Aap No 56 /2025 26)(Work Code 109597574 )
|
| Description |
Road Repairing Form Qurban House To Bolar Khal At Rabibhag Mouza Sansad No Xviii (Aap No 56 /2025 26)(Work Code 109597574 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_889978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAG2/CGP/NIET-09/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area of Chandrabhag Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007426 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of dwp pump 250 x 150 mm dia near rabibhag at sansad xviii and xix under chandrabhag gram pancyayat, mouza- rabibhag, under bagnan-ii panchayat samity . (aap no.-23/cgp/2025-26)(activity code- 110290406)
Sinking of dwp pump 250 x 150 mm dia near rabibhag at sansad xviii and xix under chandrabhag gram pancyayat, mouza- rabibhag, under bagnan-ii panchayat samity . (aap no.-23/cgp/2025-26)(activity code- 110290406)
Read moreConstruction of drain at uttar kazipara at rabibhag sansad-11. mouja - rabibhag, j.l. no-92( aap no- 53 and work code- 97689685)
Construction of drain at uttar kazipara at rabibhag sansad-11. mouja - rabibhag, j.l. no-92( aap no- 53 and work code- 97689685)
Read moreConst of cover dra in with soakpit from ratan jana house to ashoke fadikar land side sansad xviii jallabaj jl no 91 (aap no-56/2025-26 ,activity id 109562600) sansad - rgp/xviii, mouza - jallabaj, j.l no.- 91 under radhapur gram panchayat under 15
Const of cover dra in with soakpit from ratan jana house to ashoke fadikar land side sansad xviii jallabaj jl no 91 (aap no-56/2025-26 ,activity id 109562600) sansad - rgp/xviii, mouza - jallabaj, j.l no.- 91 under radhapur gram panchayat under 15
Read moreConstructi on of new drain from sufi house to amdanga khal at abhirampur sansad xviii
Constructi on of new drain from sufi house to amdanga khal at abhirampur sansad xviii
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from haru shop house to balar khal at rabibhag purba kazipara at sansad xi under chandrabhag gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drain from haru shop house to balar khal at rabibhag purba kazipara at sansad xi under chandrabhag gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho mumtaz mondal to baro khal sansad no xviii at mouja manigram
Construction of pucca drain from ho mumtaz mondal to baro khal sansad no xviii at mouja manigram
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at dakshin durgapur al aska masjid deulbari mouza sansad xviii
Construction of community toilet at dakshin durgapur al aska masjid deulbari mouza sansad xviii&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreUpgradation of subidpur shasan ghat at mouza subidpur sansad xviii under ramnagar gp of gaighata block
Upgradation of subidpur shasan ghat at mouza subidpur sansad xviii under ramnagar gp of gaighata block
Read moreConst of cc road from ho ranjit mondal to ho bimal mistry at mouza fultala sansad xviii
Const of cc road from ho ranjit mondal to ho bimal mistry at mouza fultala sansad xviii
Read moreCulvert at main khal near sk moti house sansad -11 mouza- baniban jagadishpur , jl no- 62
Culvert at main khal near sk moti house sansad -11 mouza- baniban jagadishpur , jl no- 62
Read moreof your Industry type