Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cover Dra In With Soakpit From Ratan Jana House To Ashoke Fadikar Land Side Sansad Xviii Jallabaj Jl No 91 (Aap No 56/2025 26 ,Activity Id 109562600) Sansad Rgp/Xviii, Mouza Jallabaj, J.L No. 91 Under Radhapur Gram Panchayat Under 15
|
| Description |
Const Of Cover Dra In With Soakpit From Ratan Jana House To Ashoke Fadikar Land Side Sansad Xviii Jallabaj Jl No 91 (Aap No 56/2025 26 ,Activity Id 109562600) Sansad Rgp/Xviii, Mouza Jallabaj, J.L No. 91 Under Radhapur Gram Panchayat Under 15
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874042_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY1/RGP/NIeT-1/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2511 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area of Radhapur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1967380 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cons of pond pilling at sital samanta pond side sansad xi radhapur mouja 89 aap no-76 /2025-26 work code- 109509547 mouza -radhapur, j.l. no- 89 , sansad-rgp / xi under radhapur gram panchayat under 15th f.c (untied)
Cons of pond pilling at sital samanta pond side sansad xi radhapur mouja 89 aap no-76 /2025-26 work code- 109509547 mouza -radhapur, j.l. no- 89 , sansad-rgp / xi under radhapur gram panchayat under 15th f.c (untied)
Read moreConstruction of culvart adjacent lo ratan biswas at kola sansad no xviii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Construction of culvart adjacent lo ratan biswas at kola sansad no xviii of ranghat gram panchayat of bagdah block
Read moreInstallation of 7 nos solar street light at pana division cdte 91 sansad xviii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70604070
Installation of 7 nos solar street light at pana division cdte 91 sansad xviii under chuapara gram panchayat 2023 2024 activity id 70604070
Read moreConst of cc road with pond pilling from musiyar mallick house to jamsed mallick house sansad ii kalidaha mouja 93 aap no-76 2025-26 work code 109507950 mouza -kalidaha j.l. no- 93 sansad-rgp ii under radhapur gram panchayat under 15th f.c
Const of cc road with pond pilling from musiyar mallick house to jamsed mallick house sansad ii kalidaha mouja 93 aap no-76 2025-26 work code 109507950 mouza -kalidaha j.l. no- 93 sansad-rgp ii under radhapur gram panchayat under 15th f.c
Read moreImplementation of grey water management on kalinarayanpur imis village(10 nos.) at sansad - xvii, xviii, xix, xx, (1.kalinarayanpur hospital ground tubewell, 2.ratan ghosh, 3.ashok biswas, 4.bharat biswas, 5.nikhil mondal, 6.parimal mondal, 7.radha
Implementation of grey water management on kalinarayanpur imis village(10 nos.) at sansad - xvii, xviii, xix, xx, (1.kalinarayanpur hospital ground tubewell, 2.ratan ghosh, 3.ashok biswas, 4.bharat biswas, 5.nikhil mondal, 6.parimal mondal, 7.radha
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the l/o sanjoy ghosh to the h/o haradhan das at 1 no. gobindanagar gram sansad no xviii under cfc (fund - untied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap-91(2025-26) retender of tende
Construction of cement concrete road from the l/o sanjoy ghosh to the h/o haradhan das at 1 no. gobindanagar gram sansad no xviii under cfc (fund - untied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap-91(2025-26) retender of tende
Read moreof your Industry type