Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain At Uttar Kazipara At Rabibhag Sansad 11. Mouja Rabibhag, J.L. No 92( Aap No 53 And Work Code 97689685)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain At Uttar Kazipara At Rabibhag Sansad 11. Mouja Rabibhag, J.L. No 92( Aap No 53 And Work Code 97689685)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_759677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAG2/CGP/NIET-6/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area of Chandrabhag Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1680329 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of courtyard with pcc near shitala mandir at sansad- 16 / old-13 mouja - rabibhag j.l. no-92
Construction of courtyard with pcc near shitala mandir at sansad- 16 / old-13 mouja - rabibhag j.l. no-92
Read moreRoad repairing form qurban house to bolar khal at rabibhag mouza sansad no-xviii (aap no- 56 /2025-26)(work code- 109597574 )
Road repairing form qurban house to bolar khal at rabibhag mouza sansad no-xviii (aap no- 56 /2025-26)(work code- 109597574 )
Read moreConstruction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,j.l-92 plot-240 activity code- 98591374
Construction of community shed at chakdaha, mouja chakdaha,j.l-92 plot-240&#x0d &#x0d activity code- 98591374&#x0d
Read moreSinking of dwp pump 250 x 150 mm dia near rabibhag at sansad xviii and xix under chandrabhag gram pancyayat, mouza- rabibhag, under bagnan-ii panchayat samity . (aap no.-23/cgp/2025-26)(activity code- 110290406)
Sinking of dwp pump 250 x 150 mm dia near rabibhag at sansad xviii and xix under chandrabhag gram pancyayat, mouza- rabibhag, under bagnan-ii panchayat samity . (aap no.-23/cgp/2025-26)(activity code- 110290406)
Read moreConstructi on of boundary wall of pal para shamsan at rabibhag south sansad xvii under chandrabhag gram panchayat .aap no-78/cgp/2025-26 work code-110191976
Constructi on of boundary wall of pal para shamsan at rabibhag south sansad xvii under chandrabhag gram panchayat .aap no-78/cgp/2025-26 work code-110191976
Read moreCreation of drainage channel at mollah para, sansad no.-iv j.l. no.-84 mouja-alipukur
Creation of drainage channel at mollah para, sansad no.-iv j.l. no.-84 mouja-alipukur
Read moreCons of pond pilling at sital samanta pond side sansad xi radhapur mouja 89 aap no-76 /2025-26 work code- 109509547 mouza -radhapur, j.l. no- 89 , sansad-rgp / xi under radhapur gram panchayat under 15th f.c (untied)
Cons of pond pilling at sital samanta pond side sansad xi radhapur mouja 89 aap no-76 /2025-26 work code- 109509547 mouza -radhapur, j.l. no- 89 , sansad-rgp / xi under radhapur gram panchayat under 15th f.c (untied)
Read moreWater treatment plant in sansad ii, mouja-dwarirjangle, j.l. no-37 under sandeshkhali gp
Water treatment plant in sansad ii, mouja-dwarirjangle, j.l. no-37 under sandeshkhali gp
Read moreWater treatment plant in sansad ii, mouja-bouthakurani, j.l no. 35 under sandeshkhali gp
Water treatment plant in sansad ii, mouja-bouthakurani, j.l no. 35 under sandeshkhali gp
Read moreWater treatment plant in sansad ix, mouja-dwarirjangal, j.l no. 37 under sandeshkhali gp
Water treatment plant in sansad ix, mouja-dwarirjangal, j.l no. 37 under sandeshkhali gp
Read moreof your Industry type