Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sinking Of Dwp Pump 250 X 150 Mm Dia Near Rabibhag At Sansad Xviii And Xix Under Chandrabhag Gram Pancyayat, Mouza Rabibhag, Under Bagnan Ii Panchayat Samity . (Aap No. 23/Cgp/2025 26)(Activity Code 110290406)
Description
Sinking Of Dwp Pump 250 X 150 Mm Dia Near Rabibhag At Sansad Xviii And Xix Under Chandrabhag Gram Pancyayat, Mouza Rabibhag, Under Bagnan Ii Panchayat Samity . (Aap No. 23/Cgp/2025 26)(Activity Code 110290406)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_867401_1
Reference
Number
WB/HOW/BAG2/CGP /NIET-06/25-26
Tender Fee 500
EMD 37400
Tender Value -
Place Area of Chandrabhag Gram Panchayat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949823

Start Date June 20, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/07/2025

Expired 423 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.