Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of New Tube Well At Sansad Xii Xviii (10 Nos.) Village Kalabagh Natunpara Hatpara Bahara Under Kashiadanga Gp, Aap Supply 12(tied)/2023 24, Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Sinking Of New Tube Well At Sansad Xii Xviii (10 Nos.) Village Kalabagh Natunpara Hatpara Bahara Under Kashiadanga Gp, Aap Supply 12(tied)/2023 24, Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_802498_5 |
|
Reference Number |
17/KGP OF 2024-25 (15th CFC) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASHIADANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1784022 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of 6 nos tubewell at different place in kalabagh natunpara village under kashiadanga gp of raghunathganj-ii ps (90045190), sl.no-23
Sinking of 6 nos tubewell at different place in kalabagh natunpara village under kashiadanga gp of raghunathganj-ii ps&#x0d (90045190)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex front of kalabagh natunpara idgaha under kashiadanga g.p., sl. no.-24
Construction of community sanitary complex front of kalabagh natunpara idgaha under kashiadanga g.p.
Read moreInst. of 08 nos solar stree light near the house of riyajuddin skwith another 7 nos. of places of part no-181 at kalabagh chhoto natunpara, of kashiadanga gp, sl-07
Inst. of 08 nos solar stree light near the house of riyajuddin skwith another 7 nos. of places of part no-181 at kalabagh chhoto natunpara, of kashiadanga gp under raghunathganj-ii block
Read moreConstruction of community toilet with tubewell near hatpara mandirtala at hatpara under rampara i gp under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no-31/22-23
Construction of community toilet with tubewell near hatpara mandirtala at hatpara under rampara i gp under 15th cfc 2022-23 (tied) aap no-31/22-23
Read moreRenovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Renovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Read moreRenovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Renovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Read moreSinking of mark ii tubewell near play ground at antonypara s xii tied aap no.-66852990
Sinking of mark ii tubewell near play ground at antonypara s xii tied&#x0d aap no.-66852990&#x0d
Read moreSinking of new tube wells at gs ii, aap-11/2025-26, wc- 109735254, fund- 15th cfc
Sinking of new tube wells at gs ii, aap-11/2025-26, wc- 109735254, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreInstallation of sajaldhara at panchpota natunpara ballmath at panchpota-xii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2025-26
Installation of sajaldhara at panchpota natunpara ballmath at panchpota-xii under arbandi-ii gp under santipur dev. block under 15th cfc (tide) 2025-26
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell near h/o dilip ghosh at new kautukpur gram sansad no. xii under cfc (tied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat . aap-24( 2025-26).
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell near h/o dilip ghosh at new kautukpur gram sansad no. xii under cfc (tied 2025-26) under madanpur-i gram panchayat . aap-24( 2025-26).
Read moreof your Industry type