Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation Of 3 Health Sub Centre Under Kashiadanga Gp, Aap 101/2025 26, Fund 15th Cfc, Wc 109697972
|
| Description |
Renovation Of 3 Health Sub Centre Under Kashiadanga Gp, Aap 101/2025 26, Fund 15th Cfc, Wc 109697972
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/KGP OF 2025-26 (15th CFC) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASHIADANGA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1935252 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Renovation of 3 health sub centre under kashiadanga gp, aap- 101/2025-26, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 109697972
Read moreSinking of new tube wells at gs ii, aap-11/2025-26, wc- 109735254, fund- 15th cfc
Sinking of new tube wells at gs ii, aap-11/2025-26, wc- 109735254, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreUpgradation of market complex 1st floor under kashiadanga gp. aap-01/2023-24, fund- 05th sfc, wc
Upgradation of market complex 1st floor under kashiadanga gp. aap-01/2023-24, fund- 05th sfc, wc
Read moreRenovation gopalpur icds with chattal(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc untide,activity id no-110392355)
Renovation gopalpur icds with chattal(aap-2025-26,fund-15th cfc untide,activity id no-110392355)
Read moreCons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of community latrine near sabir sk house at gs vi, aap-32/2025-26, wc- 109679100, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreCons of drain from anarul sk house to jahid sk house at gs i, aap- 04/2025-26, wc- 1109670909, fund- 15th cfc
Cons of drain from anarul sk house to jahid sk house at gs i, aap- 04/2025-26, wc- 1109670909, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreSinking of new tube-well at sansad- xii xviii (10 nos.) village kalabagh natunpara hatpara bahara under kashiadanga gp, aap- supply-12(tied)/2023-24, fund- 15th cfc
Sinking of new tube-well at sansad- xii xviii (10 nos.) village kalabagh natunpara hatpara bahara under kashiadanga gp, aap- supply-12(tied)/2023-24, fund- 15th cfc
Read moreCons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Cons of cc road from johak sk house to gaffar sk house at gs xiv, aap-72/2025-26, wc- 110030432, fund- 15th cfc.
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with soakpits from dargapara more towards old brick field at dargapara, aap- 45/2023-24, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 67592676
Construction of pacca drain with soakpits from dargapara more towards old brick field at dargapara, aap- 45/2023-24, fund- 15th cfc, wc- 67592676
Read moreof your Industry type