Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructi On Of New Drain From Sufi House To Amdanga Khal At Abhirampur Sansad Xviii
|
| Description |
Constructi On Of New Drain From Sufi House To Amdanga Khal At Abhirampur Sansad Xviii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_956737_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HZP/ULU-II/TGP/NIT-XIV /2025-26/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD-XXI, JL-05, MOUZA-ABHIRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2298378 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructi on of pukka drain with slab beside the house of mosiyar at sansad no xviii 109140062(2025-2026)
Constructi on of pukka drain with slab beside the house of mosiyar at sansad no xviii&#x0d 109140062(2025-2026)&#x0d
Read moreNew tube well near sonjoy house under sansad xviii andal
New tube well near sonjoy house under sansad xviii andal
Read moreNew tube well near sonjoy house under sansad xviii andal
New tube well near sonjoy house under sansad xviii andal
Read moreNew tube well near sonjoy house under sansad xviii andal
New tube well near sonjoy house under sansad xviii andal
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ho mumtaz mondal to baro khal sansad no xviii at mouja manigram
Construction of pucca drain from ho mumtaz mondal to baro khal sansad no xviii at mouja manigram
Read moreConstructi on of dhalai drain with cover daihan mondal house to suti khal . id - 109186429
Constructi on of dhalai drain with cover daihan mondal house to suti khal .&#x0d id - 109186429&#x0d
Read moreCc drain with sockpit renuka santra house to ramen bag house sansad xviii
Cc drain with sockpit renuka santra house to ramen bag house sansad xviii
Read moreConstructi on of new submershab le near sk hasibul house at sansad xi
Constructi on of new submershab le near sk hasibul house at sansad xi
Read moreConstructi on of pcc cover drain from buchu house to sahid house at ojhapokher sansad.
Constructi on of pcc cover drain from buchu house to sahid house at ojhapokher sansad.
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover from golam house to lidhu house at sansad xviii
Const of pucca drain with cover from golam house to lidhu house at sansad xviii activity code 67342440
Read moreof your Industry type