Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Use And Through Pen Blue,Use And Through Pen Red,Ac,Kannat Cloth,Nylon Rope 100 Mtr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4724437
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 04, 2024 14:41
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMRIT TRADERS - 12-03-2024 15:36:14 MII MSE Qualified
2 KIRAN ENTERPRISES - 12-03-2024 14:37:59 MII MSE Qualified
3 SAVERA INFOTECH - 12-03-2024 14:45:54 MII MSE Qualified
4 Siddharth Global Trading Company - 04-03-2024 09:54:10 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAVERA INFOTECH(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Use and through pen blue,Use and through pen red,AC,Kannat Cloth,Nylon Rope 100 Mtr 48708.00 L1
2 KIRAN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Use and through pen blue,Use and through pen red,AC,Kannat Cloth,Nylon Rope 100 Mtr 58450.00 L2
3 AMRIT TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Use and through pen blue,Use and through pen red,AC,Kannat Cloth,Nylon Rope 100 Mtr 63324.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise