Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Colour Flag,Refill For Shaffer Pen Red,Pen Use And Through,Pen Reynolds Blue,Pen Reynolds Black,Pen
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3684773 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 13:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHREE LAL JI TRADERS | - | 23-07-2023 23:10:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-07-2023 21:29:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VIJAY TRADERS | - | 23-07-2023 21:29:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIJAY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colour Flag,Refill for Shaffer Pen Red,Pen Use and Through,Pen Reynolds Blue,Pen Reynolds Black,Pen | 189440.00 | L1 |
| 2 | OM SAI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colour Flag,Refill for Shaffer Pen Red,Pen Use and Through,Pen Reynolds Blue,Pen Reynolds Black,Pen | 207630.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SHREE LAL JI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Colour Flag,Refill for Shaffer Pen Red,Pen Use and Through,Pen Reynolds Blue,Pen Reynolds Black,Pen | 219965.00 | L3 |