Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper A4,Pen Use And Through Blue,Pen Use And Through Red,Pen Use And Through Black,U Clip Steel 30
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/358133 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 14, 2024 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAM CHAND RAM LAL TRADERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PAPER A4,PEN USE AND THROUGH blue,PEN USE AND THROUGH Red,PEN USE AND THROUGH Black,U CLIP STEEL 30 | 199900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VIBRANT CONSULTANT (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PAPER A4,PEN USE AND THROUGH blue,PEN USE AND THROUGH Red,PEN USE AND THROUGH Black,U CLIP STEEL 30 | 209289.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S B. D TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PAPER A4,PEN USE AND THROUGH blue,PEN USE AND THROUGH Red,PEN USE AND THROUGH Black,U CLIP STEEL 30 | 220445.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Paper a4,pen use and through blue,pen use and through red,pen use and through black,u clip steel 30
Read more
Photocopier paper a4,paper large size a3,pen black use and through,red pen use and through,blue pen
Read more
Paper a4,pencil,eraser rubber,sharpener,use and through pen blue,pen v5 blue black red green,pen v7
Read more
Paper a4,paper fs,pen v5 blue,pen rynolds,pen v5 black,pen v5 red,pen natraj blue,u clip steel,whit
Read more
U clip 30 mm,paper pin,fevistick,pen blue pentonic gem,pen red pentonic gel,pen black pentonic gem,
Read more
U clip 30 mm,paper pin,fevistick,pen blue pentonic gem,pen red pentonic gel,pen black pentonic gem,
Read more
Projector samsung,karvaan,microwave 30 ltr,pen use and through black,pen use and through red
Read more
A4 size paper,fs size paper,pencil,pen blue,pen black,pen red,pen use and through,stapler small,sta
Read more
of your Industry type