Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Construction Of Alinkeezhil Pazhanelli Drain Second Stage Project No.99 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Construction Of Alinkeezhil Pazhanelli Drain Second Stage Project No.99 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SK10/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6330 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWARAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-velur gp 2023-24 anganvadi construction second stage-168/24-general civil work
Annual plan-velur gp 2023-24 anganvadi construction second stage
Read moreAnnual plan-velur gp 2023-24 anganvadi construction second stage-168/24-general civil work
Anganvadi construction second stage
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.99- irinjirikkund road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.99- irinjirikkund road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no8/24 - block office construction second stage- general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal bp 2023-24, proj.no8/24 - block office construction second stage- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 99/24 nedumanal sndp road concrete in ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 99/24 nedumanal sndp road concrete in ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 cherukarapadi rajivghandikullampadi road concrete-project no.99/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 cherukarapadi rajivghandikullampadi road concrete-project no.99/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 347/24-25 moochikkodu road renovation second phase general civil work
Annual plan-project no 347/24-25 moochikkodu road renovation second phase general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2025-26.project no-1302-thanippara nagar protection wall construction second stage at ward no 8-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2025-26.project no-1302-thanippara nagar protection wall construction second stage at ward no 8-general civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri minicipality 2023-24, project no-1148 ward 21- second stage of kareparam ulprakad road in ward 21-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri minicipality 2023-24, project no-1148 ward 21- second stage of kareparam ulprakad road in ward 21-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 569 kettungal take a breake -second phase-general civil work
Annual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 569 kettungal take a breake -second phase-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type