Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 99/24 Nedumanal Sndp Road Concrete In Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 99/24 Nedumanal Sndp Road Concrete In Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/99/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 20704 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126096 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 99/24 nedumanal sndp road concrete in ward 19-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-project no 99/24 nedumanal sndp road concrete in ward 19-general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-s0 196/26-nedumanal sndp road concrete ward -19-general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.99- irinjirikkund road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-kongad gp 2025-26,project no.99- irinjirikkund road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 2023-24 cherukarapadi rajivghandikullampadi road concrete-project no.99/23-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 2023-24 cherukarapadi rajivghandikullampadi road concrete-project no.99/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no118-thodu near sndp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no118-thodu near sndp-general civil work
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy23 24choondanthuruthu sndp kadavu road naveekaranam ward 19 7524 general civil work
Re tender annual plan ndy23 24choondanthuruthu&#x0d sndp kadavu road naveekaranam ward&#x0d 19 7524 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-99/23-24-vaalillapuzha thurakkal road concrete-general civil work-iin ward 06
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp-project no-99/23-24-vaalillapuzha thurakkal road concrete-general civil work-iin ward 06
Read moreAnnual plan-99/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-ayurvedha hospital footpath concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-99/24-peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-ayurvedha hospital footpath&#x0d concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.91/2024 irinjalakuda muncipality-ward 39-renovation of sndp road thaliyakkonam -general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of alinkeezhil pazhanelli drain second stage-project no.99-general civil work
Annual plan-construction of alinkeezhil pazhanelli drain second stage-project no.99-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type