Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
E10/Ms/3519/23 Parayattil Side Wall Muttada Parayattil Residence Side Retaining Wall In Muttada Ward
Description
E10/Ms/3519/23 Parayattil Side Wall Muttada Parayattil Residence Side Retaining Wall In Muttada Ward
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_629708_3
Reference
Number
DB/62983/2023-24(119)
Tender Fee 1100
EMD 12463
Tender Value -
Place Thiruvananthapuram Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 08, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 16/12/2023

Expired 992 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.