Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Poject No.335/26 Muttada Ward Marappalam Thode Side Wall Slab Construction And Kairali Nagar Road
|
| Description |
Poject No.335/26 Muttada Ward Marappalam Thode Side Wall Slab Construction And Kairali Nagar Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AEE2/TENDER/335/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TVM CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1314927 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj.no 41/23-24-retarring reconcreting drain maintenance byelane rennovation in kairali nagar kulavarambilkulam to pattom thode in muttada ward
Proj.no 41/23-24-retarring reconcreting drain maintenance byelane rennovation in kairali nagar kulavarambilkulam to pattom thode in muttada ward
Read moreE10/ms/3519/23-parayattil side wall- muttada parayattil residence side retaining wall in muttada ward
E10/ms/3519/23-parayattil side wall- muttada parayattil residence side retaining wall in muttada ward
Read more332/26-muttada ward tarring of grade lane , marappalam sree lane, vikramapuram hill mar aphrame church road, gandhi nagar residence road, 332/26 gandhi smaraka nagar, kairali nagar road, resmi etc.
332/26-muttada ward tarring of grade lane , marappalam sree lane, vikramapuram hill mar aphrame church road, gandhi nagar residence road, 332/26 gandhi smaraka nagar, kairali nagar road, resmi etc.
Read moreParapuram manimunda colony thode side ketty slab nirmmanam
Parapuram manimunda colony thode side ketty slab nirmmanam
Read moreVillayil palliyali thode side protection wall
Villayil palliyali thode side protection wall
Read moreElayur kolathoipadam thode side protection wall
Elayur kolathoipadam thode side protection wall ward 17 2024 25 ap no 99
Read moreConstruction of side wall and covering slab of pancheril - vayanashala thode in clappana gp
Construction of side wall and covering slab of pancheril - vayanashala thode in clappana gp
Read moreMylottumuzhi parambu nada thode side wall niramanam
Mylottumuzhi parambu nada thode side wall niramanam
Read moreTvm corporation 2025-26-sl no-21 renovation of ambala nagar housing board road grace land kairali nagar road in muttada ward retender
Tvm corporation 2025-26-sl no-21 renovation of ambala nagar housing board road grace land kairali nagar road in muttada ward retender&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type