Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parapuram Manimunda Colony Thode Side Ketty Slab Nirmmanam
|
| Description |
Parapuram Manimunda Colony Thode Side Ketty Slab Nirmmanam
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_638103_18 |
|
Reference Number |
AUEGS-1322/2022 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 4952 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mannarkkad Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreKarimbil colony thode side protewction ,nooramthode greenvally footpathpublic pond renovation ward 2 nooramthode,thekkumthottam thandelpadi thode side protection
Material supply
Read moreWard8, nambyar chirangara chira side ketty samrakshanam
Nambyar chirangara chira side ketty samrakshanam
Read more-developments to parapuram sc colony in kuzhur gp
-developments to&#x0d parapuram sc colony in kuzhur&#x0d gp
Read more609/25 kodenchery gp-nooramthode st colony parisaram thode side protection
609/25 kodenchery&#x0d gp-nooramthode st colony&#x0d parisaram thode side protection
Read moreConstruction of side wall and covering slab of pancheril - vayanashala thode in clappana gp
Construction of side wall and covering slab of pancheril - vayanashala thode in clappana gp
Read morePoject no.335/26 muttada ward marappalam thode side wall slab construction and kairali nagar road
Poject no.335/26 muttada ward marappalam thode side wall slab construction and kairali nagar road
Read moreParappuram mannan colony road concrete nirmmanam
Parappuram mannan colony road concrete nirmmanam
Read moreof your Industry type