Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Parakkal Attumoola Muttada Drain Covering Slab Construction In Ptp Ward (Mla Ads)
|
| Description |
Parakkal Attumoola Muttada Drain Covering Slab Construction In Ptp Ward (Mla Ads)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/62983/2023-24(74) |
| Tender Fee | 2050 |
| EMD | 23241 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreDrain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreParakkal attumoola muttada drain covering slab construction in ptp ward-(mla-ads)
Parakkal attumoola muttada drain covering slab construction in ptp ward-(mla-ads)
Read moreTmc-of- celsgd / 101918/2024-mla-sdf- v k / 316 / 24 - balance work of parakkal attummoola muttada drain in ptp ward (new tender)
Tmc-of- celsgd / 101918/2024-mla-sdf- v k / 316 / 24 -&#x0d balance work of parakkal attummoola&#x0d muttada drain in ptp ward (new tender)
Read moreLac-ads-mla-adf-burma road drain covering slab medical college-burma road drain covering slab-medical college-general civil work
Lac-ads-mla-adf-burma road drain covering slab medical college-burma road drain covering slab-medical college-general civil work
Read moreLac- ads-drain slab covering work- covering of drain with slab and allied works in chaka ward (from vattakayal to parvathi puthanar) general civil work
Lac- ads-drain slab covering work- covering of drain with slab and allied works in chaka ward (from vattakayal to parvathi puthanar) general civil work
Read moreMla ads sri noushad mla mayyanadu gp koodiyirathu elathodu side wall construction and covering slab (second stage
Mla ads sri noushad mla mayyanadu gp koodiyirathu elathodu side wall construction and covering slab (second stage)
Read moreRetender-mla ads-construction of covering slab for anjukandythode at poovalappu in kannur corporation
Retender-mla ads-construction of covering slab for anjukandythode at poovalappu in kannur corporation
Read moreMla lac ads 2024 25 construction of covering slab across thodu at kalladimugham ambalathara ward in thiruvananthapuram corporation nemom la constituency
Mla lac ads 2024 25 construction of covering slab across thodu at kalladimugham ambalathara ward in thiruvananthapuram corporation nemom la constituency
Read moreof your Industry type