Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Kuthed To Kandhwara Road K.M. 0/0 To 12/100
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Retaining Wall At R.D. 8/845 To 8/858
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78255_4 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Salooni Letter No. 4588-4637 dated 30.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 12500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Salooni Division HPPWD Salooni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1092 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on kuthed to kandhwara road k.m. 0/0 to 12/100
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 9/140 to 9/156
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kuthed to kandhwara road k.m. 0/0 to 12/100
Construction of damaged toe wall and wing walls r.d. 7/090
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kuthed to kandhwara road k.m. 0/0 to 12/100
Construction of damaged toe wall and wing walls r.d. 7/475
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kuthed to kandhwara road k.m. 0/0 to 12/100
Construction of pcc breast wall at r.d. 3/040 to 3/070
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kuthed to kandhwara road k.m. 0/0 to 12/100
Construction of damaged toe wall and wing walls r.d. 7/090
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kuthed to kandhwara road k.m. 0/0 to 12/100
Construction of damaged toe wall and wing walls r.d. 7/475
Read morePost dlp maintenance of kuthed to kandhwara road k.m. 0/0 to 12/100 pmgsy package no. hp02152
Initial rectification, periodic renewal and routine maintenance for five years
Read moreRestoration of rain damages maira dand road k.m. 0/0 to 6/300
Construction of pcc breast walls at r.d. 1/550 to 1/640 (between r.d. 1/550 to 1/650), 4/135 to 4/175 (between r.d. 4/130 to 4/230), 5/720 to 5/750 (between r.d. 5/500 to 6/300 and retaining wall at r.d. 4/205 to 4/220 (between r.d. 4/130 to 4/230)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 2/344 to 2/360
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chakoli lader road k.m. 0/0 to 20/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 3/930 to 3/938 and 4/032 to 4/040
Read moreof your Industry type