Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Otpmc(2023 2024) Pro No 443/24 Drainage Ward 14 Construction Of Drainage In Kizharnellor Mana Bycanal In Ward14 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Otpmc(2023 2024) Pro No&Amp#X0d
443/24 Drainage Ward 14&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Drainage In&Amp#X0d
Kizharnellor Mana Bycanal In&Amp#X0d
Ward14 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_675780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/63769/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1057197 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 781 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan puthiyedth manakundil road concrete madathodi road bycanal side wall in ward 14 of otpmc under annual plan 2023 24 otpmc pro no 377 24 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no132 25 drainage construction in madathodi road end ward 14 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 282/24 drainage ward 18 velliparambu drainage construction ward 18
Annual plan-otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 282/24 drainage ward 18 velliparambu drainage construction ward 18 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no 416/24 in ward 6 arikkappadam drainage completion construction of drainage at mahilasamajam general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no 416/24 in ward 6&#x0d arikkappadam drainage completion&#x0d construction of drainage at mahilasamajam &#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 419/24 drainage ward 30 alumkulam road drainage renovation general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no&#x0d 419/24 drainage ward 30&#x0d alumkulam road drainage&#x0d renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 294/24 drainage ward 28 killikkavu drainage ward 28 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 294/24 drainage ward 28 killikkavu drainage ward 28 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 construction of drainage in edapatta road ward 02.pro no88 25 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 291/24 drainage ward 25 janakiya nagar road drainage ward 25general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 291/24 drainage ward 25 janakiya nagar road drainage ward 25general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 283/24 drainage ward 19 moorkhankadu road drainage ward 19 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 283/24 drainage ward 19 moorkhankadu road drainage ward 19 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 278/24 drainage ward 15 palli road drainage ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan-otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 278/24 drainage ward 15 palli road drainage ward 15 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type