Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puthiyedth Manakundil Road Concrete Madathodi Road Bycanal Side Wall In Ward 14 Of Otpmc Under Annual Plan 2023 24 Otpmc Pro No 377 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_687577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/125300/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 945 |
| EMD | 10667 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1069905 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no132 25 drainage construction in madathodi road end ward 14 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 443/24 drainage ward 14 construction of drainage in kizharnellor mana bycanal in ward14 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no&#x0d 443/24 drainage ward 14&#x0d construction of drainage in&#x0d kizharnellor mana bycanal in&#x0d ward14 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc road concreting near court in ward 25 of otpmc under annual plan 2023 24 pro no 454 24 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan anganwadi sub road concrete in ward 15 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24-otpmc pro no 375/24 general civil work
Annual plan anganwadi sub road&#x0d concrete in ward 15 of otpmc&#x0d under annual plan 2023-24-otpmc&#x0d pro no 375/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 2025 prono 123 25 madathodi road azhikkalaparambu road thadathilpadi road thachuparambil road concrete and retaring in ward 14 ottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan vidhyanagar railway padayath mannan poosari road maintenance in ward 20 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no. 334/24-general civil work
Annual plan vidhyanagar railway&#x0d padayath mannan poosari road&#x0d maintenance in ward 20 of otpmc&#x0d under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc&#x0d pro no. 334/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan panamanna vayanasala kalikavu road kuzhikkattu puthan veedu road concrete in ward 32 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no 452/24 general civil work
Annual plan panamanna vayanasala&#x0d kalikavu road kuzhikkattu&#x0d puthan veedu road concrete in&#x0d ward 32 of otpmc under annual&#x0d plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no 452/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan g j b school road avasana bhagham retarring in ward 13 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no. 335/24 general civil work
Annual plan g j b school road&#x0d avasana bhagham retarring in&#x0d ward 13 of otpmc under annual&#x0d plan 2023-24 otpmc pro no. 335/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no 425/24 in ward 30 ullattil road retarring bylane road reconcreting -general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no 425/24 in ward 30&#x0d ullattil road retarring bylane road&#x0d reconcreting -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type