Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Otpmc 2023 2024 Pro No 283/24 Drainage Ward 19 Moorkhankadu Road Drainage Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Otpmc 2023 2024 Pro No
283/24 Drainage Ward 19
Moorkhankadu Road Drainage
Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/64161/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPPALAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 294/24 drainage ward 28 killikkavu drainage ward 28 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024)pro no 294/24 drainage ward 28 killikkavu drainage ward 28 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 278/24 drainage ward 15 palli road drainage ward 15 general civil work
Annual plan-otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 278/24 drainage ward 15 palli road drainage ward 15 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 292/24 drainage ward 26 sundarayyar road drainage ward 26 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 292/24 drainage ward 26 sundarayyar road drainage ward 26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 419/24 drainage ward 30 alumkulam road drainage renovation general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no&#x0d 419/24 drainage ward 30&#x0d alumkulam road drainage&#x0d renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 269 /24 drainage ward 4- vaiyattukunnu road drainage costruction ward 4 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 269 /24 drainage ward 4- vaiyattukunnu road drainage costruction ward 4 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 275/24 drainage ward 12 thiruthinmel road side drainage ward 12 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 275/24 drainage ward 12 thiruthinmel road side drainage ward 12 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 112 25 construction of drainage in kendriya vidyalayam road ward 19 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read more(re-tender) annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 272/24 -drainage - ward 8-brc road drainage ward 8-general civil work
(re-tender) annual plan-otpmc-(2023-2024)- pro no 272/24 -drainage - ward 8-brc road drainage ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 280/24 drainage ward 17 drainage construction from pallarmangalam anganawadi ward 17 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc(2023-2024) pro no 280/24 drainage ward 17 drainage construction from pallarmangalam anganawadi ward 17 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no 416/24 in ward 6 arikkappadam drainage completion construction of drainage at mahilasamajam general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no 416/24 in ward 6&#x0d arikkappadam drainage completion&#x0d construction of drainage at mahilasamajam &#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type