Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Baonli Fp And Kushtala Fp At Design Km 250.564 And Design Km 291.100 For The 8 Lane Carriageway Section Ch. 247.310 To 292.950 Of Delhi Vadodara Greenfield Alignment On Epc Mode Under Bmp In Rajasthan
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency For Baonli Fp And Kushtala Fp At Design Km 250.564 And Design Km 291.100 For The 8 Lane Carriageway Section Ch. 247.310 To 292.950 Of Delhi Vadodara Greenfield Alignment On Epc Mode Under Bmp In Rajasthan
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_188530_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/23-24/EQ/Baonli FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206336

Start Date February 27, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.