Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Ie Of Four Lane Greenfield Highway From Edamon (Design Km 20.730/Existing Km 38.000 Of Nh744) To Kadampattukonam Near Paripally (Design Km 59.347/ Existing Km 517.567 Of Nh 66) In Kerala In Ham Mode Under Bmp
|
| Description |
Cs For Ie Of Four Lane Greenfield Highway From Edamon (Design Km 20.730/Existing Km 38.000 Of Nh744) To Kadampattukonam Near Paripally (Design Km 59.347/ Existing Km 517.567 Of Nh 66) In Kerala In Ham Mode Under Bmp
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2022_NHAI_139486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152404 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2022 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh-744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Construction of 4-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh-744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreConsultancy services of authority engineer for widening of edamon kollam section from km 0.000 to km 52.200 edamon to kollam of nh744 to 2 lane with paved shoulder in the state of kerala on epc mode.
Consultancy services of authority engineer for widening of edamon kollam section from km 0.000 to km 52.200 edamon to kollam of nh744 to 2 lane with paved shoulder in the state of kerala on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for four laning of dindigul - nattham section from km 0.000 to km 38.000 (tentative design length 38.000 km) of nh-383 in the state of tamil nadu
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report (dpr) for four laning of dindigul - nattham section from km 0.000 to km 38.000 (tentative design length 38.000 km) of nh-383 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreFour laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Four laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Read moreFour laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.107.000 to km. 139.900 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu. (package 2).
Four laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.107.000 to km. 139.900 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu. (package 2).
Read moreof your Industry type