Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Cb At Jajirakallu Fp Village At Design Km.281.430 Of Nh150 A Of Four Laning Of Bellary Byrapura Of Nh150 A From Km. 253.600 To Km 308.550 On Ham Mode Under Bmp In Karnataka
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Cb At Jajirakallu Fp Village At Design Km.281.430 Of Nh150 A Of Four Laning Of Bellary Byrapura Of Nh150 A From Km. 253.600 To Km 308.550 On Ham Mode Under Bmp In Karnataka
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_162182_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/CB/Jajirakallu FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at jajirakallu fee plaza village at design km.281.430 of nh-150a of four laning of bellary byrapura of nh-150a from km. 253.600 to km 308.550 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at jajirakallu fee plaza village at design km.281.430 of nh-150a of four laning of bellary byrapura of nh-150a from km. 253.600 to km 308.550 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Read moreFour laning of bellary to byrapura section of nh150a from km.253.600 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana emergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka 5th call
Four laning of bellary to byrapura section of nh150a from km.253.600 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana emergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka 5th call
Read moreFour laning of bellary to byrapura section of nh150a from km.253.600 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana emergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka 4th call
Four laning of bellary to byrapura section of nh150a from km.253.600 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana emergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka 4th call
Read moreConsultancy services as independent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage of four laning of bellary byrapura section of nh150a from km.266.820 to km.277.690 and km.278.690 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojna in the
Consultancy services as independent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage of four laning of bellary byrapura section of nh150a from km.266.820 to km.277.690 and km.278.690 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojna in the
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hirehalli fp at km. 341.300 four laning of byrapura-challkere section of nh-150 a from km 308.550 to km 358.500 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for hirehalli fp at km. 341.300 four laning of byrapura-challkere section of nh-150 a from km 308.550 to km 358.500 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Read moreConstruction of 4laning with paved shoulder of bellary bypass seci 4laning of bellary bypass from junc with nh67 design ch0.454 km to design ch10.000kms junc of nh150a siruguppa-bellary road and nh150a bellary bypass from ch253.600km to ch255.150km
Construction of 4laning with paved shoulder of bellary bypass seci 4laning of bellary bypass from junc with nh67 design ch0.454 km to design ch10.000kms junc of nh150a siruguppa-bellary road and nh150a bellary bypass from ch253.600km to ch255.150km
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for jajirakallu fp at bellary byrapura section of nh-150a in karnataka
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for jajirakallu fp at bellary byrapura section of nh-150a in karnataka
Read moreEmergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka
Emergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka
Read moreEmergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka 2nd call.
Emergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of balance work of 4l with paved shoulder of bellary bypass from ch. 254.630 to jn at ch. 266.837 (length 12.207 kms) and 1 km stretch from ch. 277.690 to ch. 278.690 at d. hirehal of nh150a of bellary byrapura sec in karnataka on epc
Construction of balance work of 4l with paved shoulder of bellary bypass from ch. 254.630 to jn at ch. 266.837 (length 12.207 kms) and 1 km stretch from ch. 277.690 to ch. 278.690 at d. hirehal of nh150a of bellary byrapura sec in karnataka on epc
Read moreof your Industry type