Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four Laning Of Bellary To Byrapura Section Of Nh150 A From Km.253.600 To Km.308.550 On Ham Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana Emergency Repairs And Maintenance Of Existing Road From Km 253.600 To Km 277.150 Of Nh150 A In The State Of Karnataka 4th Call
|
| Description |
Four Laning Of Bellary To Byrapura Section Of Nh150 A From Km.253.600 To Km.308.550 On Ham Mode Under Bharatmala Pariyojana Emergency Repairs And Maintenance Of Existing Road From Km 253.600 To Km 277.150 Of Nh150 A In The State Of Karnataka 4th Call
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_179407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.23/NHAI/RO-BNG/17029/Tender |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 2.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-NHAI-Bengaluru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Four laning of bellary to byrapura section of nh150a from km.253.600 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana emergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka 5th call
Four laning of bellary to byrapura section of nh150a from km.253.600 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana emergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka 5th call
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at jajirakallu fp village at design km.281.430 of nh150a of four laning of bellary byrapura of nh150a from km. 253.600 to km 308.550 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at jajirakallu fp village at design km.281.430 of nh150a of four laning of bellary byrapura of nh150a from km. 253.600 to km 308.550 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Read moreConsultancy services as independent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage of four laning of bellary byrapura section of nh150a from km.266.820 to km.277.690 and km.278.690 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojna in the
Consultancy services as independent engineer services during operation and maintenance stage of four laning of bellary byrapura section of nh150a from km.266.820 to km.277.690 and km.278.690 to km.308.550 on ham mode under bharatmala pariyojna in the
Read moreEmergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka
Emergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka
Read moreEmergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka 2nd call.
Emergency repairs and maintenance of existing road from km 253.600 to km 277.150 of nh150a in the state of karnataka 2nd call.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at jajirakallu fee plaza village at design km.281.430 of nh-150a of four laning of bellary byrapura of nh-150a from km. 253.600 to km 308.550 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender at jajirakallu fee plaza village at design km.281.430 of nh-150a of four laning of bellary byrapura of nh-150a from km. 253.600 to km 308.550 on ham mode under bmp in karnataka
Read moreConstruction of 4laning with paved shoulder of bellary bypass seci 4laning of bellary bypass from junc with nh67 design ch0.454 km to design ch10.000kms junc of nh150a siruguppa-bellary road and nh150a bellary bypass from ch253.600km to ch255.150km
Construction of 4laning with paved shoulder of bellary bypass seci 4laning of bellary bypass from junc with nh67 design ch0.454 km to design ch10.000kms junc of nh150a siruguppa-bellary road and nh150a bellary bypass from ch253.600km to ch255.150km
Read moreFour laning from budhel junction to vartej y junction (km 0.900 to km 9.400) at bhavnagar bypass in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Four laning from budhel junction to vartej y junction (km 0.900 to km 9.400) at bhavnagar bypass in the state of gujarat on epc mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreRfp for 4/6 laning of karimba to edathanattukara section of nh 966 from km.30.720 to km.61.440 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Rfp for 4/6 laning of karimba to edathanattukara section of nh 966 from km.30.720 to km.61.440 in the state of kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana.
Read moreFour laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Four laning of rajapalayam to senkottai section of nh744 from km.71.600 to km 107.000 (design chainage) under bharatmala pariyojana on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu (package 1).
Read moreof your Industry type