Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge At Km. 331.600 Of Nh150 A Near B.G.Kere Village Between The Stretch Of Byrapura Challakere Section In The State Of Karnataka 4th Call
Description
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge At Km. 331.600 Of Nh150 A Near B.G.Kere Village Between The Stretch Of Byrapura Challakere Section In The State Of Karnataka 4th Call
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_219560_1
Reference
Number
31/NHAI/RO-BNG/13032/Tender/24
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 2.49 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place B. G. Kere
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=245382

Start Date December 20, 2024 22:45
End Date
Expired 04/01/2025

Expired 608 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.