Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge At Km. 331.600 Of Nh150 A Near B.G.Kere Village Between The Stretch Of Byrapura Challakere Section In The State Of Karnataka 3rd Call
Description
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge At Km. 331.600 Of Nh150 A Near B.G.Kere Village Between The Stretch Of Byrapura Challakere Section In The State Of Karnataka 3rd Call
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_208742_1
Reference
Number
26/NHAIRO-BNG/13032/Tender/
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 2.49 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place B G Kere
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=228302

Start Date September 19, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 03/10/2024

Expired 700 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.