Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge At Km. 331.600 Of Nh150 A Near B.G.Kere Village Between The Stretch Of Byrapura Challakere Section And Foot Over Bridge At Km. 341.960 Near Government Polytechnic College Moraba On Nh50 Old Nh13 Of Hospet Chitradurga S
|
| Description |
Construction Of Foot Over Bridge At Km. 331.600 Of Nh150 A Near B.G.Kere Village Between The Stretch Of Byrapura Challakere Section And Foot Over Bridge At Km. 341.960 Near Government Polytechnic College Moraba On Nh50 Old Nh13 Of Hospet Chitradurga S
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_249390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/NHAI/RO-BNG/13032/Tender/25 |
| Tender Fee | 25000 |
| EMD | 6.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI-RO-Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=285943 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2025
Expired 328 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section and foot over bridge at km. 341.960 near government polytechnic college, moraba on nh50 of hospet chitradurga section
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section and foot over bridge at km. 341.960 near government polytechnic college, moraba on nh50 of hospet chitradurga section
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 4th call
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 4th call
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 2nd call
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 3rd call
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 331.600 of nh150a near b.g.kere village between the stretch of byrapura challakere section in the state of karnataka 3rd call
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km. 361.000 of nh50 old nh13 near mb iyyanahalli village between the stretch of hospet chitradurga section in the state of karnataka
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 361.000 of nh50 old nh13 near mb iyyanahalli village between the stretch of hospet chitradurga section in the state of karnataka
Read moreConstruction of foot over bridge at km. 361.000 of nh50 old nh13 near mb iyyanahalli village between the stretch of hospet chitradurga section in the state of karnataka 2nd call
Construction of foot over bridge at km. 361.000 of nh50 old nh13 near mb iyyanahalli village between the stretch of hospet chitradurga section in the state of karnataka 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type