Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Bharthana Fp At Design Km 157.750 For Six Laning Of Km 108.700 To Km 192.000 Of Vadodara Bharuch Section Of Nh 8 On Bot Basis In Gujarat
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through E Tender At Bharthana Fp At Design Km 157.750 For Six Laning Of Km 108.700 To Km 192.000 Of Vadodara Bharuch Section Of Nh 8 On Bot Basis In Gujarat
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_213418_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/24-25/ CO/EQ/Bharthana FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=235309

Start Date November 05, 2024 00:25
End Date
Expired 11/11/2024

Expired 664 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.